1.Mannschaft


5. Spieltag

Sonntag 16.09. 2018  15:00 Uhr

 SV Eiche Reichenbrand

vs.

FC Wacker Wittgensdorf

 

Sportanlage

Reichenbrand

 Ostwaldweg 2

 

2.Mannschaft


4. Spieltag

Sonntag 16.09.2018 10:00 Uhr

 SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pleiße III.

vs.

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf II.

 

Sportplatz Neukirchen/Pleiße,

Am Sportplatz,

08459 Neukirchen/Pleiße

 

Alte Herren


5. Spieltag

Samstag 15.09.2018 13:00 Uhr

 

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 AH

vs.

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf AH /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

 

Neuer Spielort

 Citypark

 Markersdorfer Str. 1, 09123 Chemnitz

 

Tabelle Kreisliga Saison 2017/2018

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
 1. SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1
8 6 0 2 28:14 14 18
 2.
USG Chemnitz 1
8 5 2 1 24:8 16 17
 3. SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1 8 5 1 2 29:20 9 16
 4.
FSV Grüna- Mittelbach
7 4 2 1 33:22 11 14
 5. SG Adelsberg 8 4 1 3 30:19 11 13
 6.
ESV Lok Chemnitz 1
8 2 3 3 30:29 1 9
 7.
TSV IFA Chemnitz
7 2 0 5 18:24 -6 6
 8.
SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf
8 1 2 5 19:34 -15 5
 9.
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
8 0 1 7 10:51 -41 1

1.Spieltag

Sa.19.08.2017 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

ESV Lok Chemnitz 1

6:6

2.Spieltag

Sa.26.08.2017 10:30 Uhr

(verlegt 30.08.2017 18:00 Uhr)

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

4:4

3.Spieltag

Sa.02.09.2017 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08

2:1

4.Spieltag

Sa.09.09.2017 09:30 Uhr

USG Chemnitz 1

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

6:1

5.Spieltag

Sa.16.09.2017 09:00 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

TSV IFA Chemnitz

1:4

6.Spieltag

So.24.09.2017

SPIELFREI

 

7.Spieltag

21.10.2017 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1

0:6

 

8.Spieltag

Sa.28.10.2017 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

SG Adelsberg

2:3

9.Spieltag

Sa.04.11.2017 10:30 Uhr

SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

4:3

10.Spieltag

Sa.11.11.2017 11:45 Uhr

ESV Lok Chemnitz 1

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

 

11.Spieltag

Sa.18.11.2017 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

12.Spieltag

Sa.24.03.2018 09:30 Uhr

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

 

13.Spieltag

Sa.14.04.2018 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

USG Chemnitz 1

14.Spieltag

Sa.21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr

TSV IFA Chemnitz

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

15.Spieltag

So.29.04.2018

SPIELFREI

16.Spieltag

Sa.05.05.2018 12:00 Uhr

SGB Handwerk Rabenstein 1

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

17.Spieltag

Sa.26.05.2018 11:30 Uhr

SG Adelsberg

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

 

18.Spieltag

Sa.02.06.2018 09:15 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

Kreisfreundschaftsspiele

Sa.12.08.2017 11:00 Uhr

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

vs.

TSV Penig 1

4:6

Mi.23.08.2017 17 Uhr

SpG TV Oberfrohna/TuS Falke Rußdorf

vs.

SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf

6:2