1.Mannschaft

ENDE DER HINRUND

2.Mannschaft

ENDE DER HINRUND

Alte Herren

ENDE DER HINRUND

Alte Herren

Tabelle  2. Kreisklasse Chemnitz

Platz Mannschaft Spiele g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. SpG ESV Lok Chemnitz/CPSV 8 5 2 1 24:8 16 17

2.

Post SV Chemnitz

7

5 1 1 19:8 11 16
3. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 7 5 1 1 19:11  8 16
4.

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain/Amtsberg

8 4 3 1 22:9 13 15
5.

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II.

8 3 2 3 20:24 -4 11
6.

SG Adelsberg

8 3 1 4 18:16  2 10
7.

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach

8 2 1 5 14:22 -8 7
8. TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 II. 8 1 1 5 9:19 -10 4
9.

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf / SV Herrrenhaide 1920

8 1 0 7 12:40 -28 3
                 

Termine - 2. Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag

Freitag 17.08.2017 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

Spg

Einsiedel/Altenhain/Amtsberg AH

1:8

 


2. Spieltag

Samstag 25.08.2017

Spielfrei

 

3. Spieltag

Samstag 01.09.2018 14:00 Uhr

 Poststadion,

Marktsteig 110,

09125 Chemnitz

Post SV Chemnitz AH

vs.

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

9:0 (5:0)


4. Spieltag

Samstag 08.09.2018 14:00 Uhr

SpG
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

SG Adelsberg AH

4:2


5. Spieltag

Samstag 15.09.2018 13:00 Uhr

Neuer Spielort

Citypark

Markersdorfer Str. 1, 09123 Chemnitz

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 AH

vs.

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf AH /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

3:1

 


6. Spieltag

Samstag 29.09.2018 13:00Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  AH

2:3


7. Spieltag

Samstag 06.10.2018 13:00Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

SpG ESV Lok Chemnitz/CPSV

2:7


8. Spieltag

Samstag 20.10.2018 13:00 Uhr

Klaffenbach Sportplatz

Adorfer Str.,

09123 Chemnitz

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach AH

vs.

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV Herrenhaide 1920 AH

3:2


9. Spieltag

Samstag 10.11.2018 13:00 Uhr

Sportstätte Kappel KR, Irkutsker Str. 125,

09119 Chemnitz

BSC Rapid Chemnitz AH

vs.

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

5:0


ENDE DER HINRUNDE

10. Spieltag

Samstag 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr

Altenhainer Dorfstr. 11,

09128 Chemnitz

SpG

Einsiedel/Altenhain/Amtsberg AH

vs.

SpG

FC WAcker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH


11. Spieltag

Spielfrei

Sonntag 31.03.2019

12. Spieltag

Freitag 12.04.2019 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV Herrenhaide 1920 AH

vs.

Post SV Chemnitz AH


13. Spieltag

Freitag 26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr

Sportplatz Cervantesstraße, Cervantesstr. 5,

09127 Chemnitz

SG Adelsberg AH

vs.

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV Herrenhaide AH


14. Spieltag

Freitag 10.05.2019 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /  SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 AH

II.

 


15. Spieltag

Freitag 17.05.2019 20:15 Uhr

Stadion Beyerstraße KR, Beyerstraße,

09113 Chemnitz

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz AH

vs.

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgesndorf/

SV Herrenhaide AH 


16. Spieltag

Freitag 31.05.2019 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittegsndorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach AH


17. Spieltag

Freitag 14.06.2019 19:00 Uhr

 SpG ESV Lok Chemnitz/CPSV  AH

vs.

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH 


18. Spietag

Freitag 21.06.2019 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf/

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

BSC Rapid Chemnitz AH II


ENDE DER SAISON 2018/2019

Kreispokal

Samstag 10.08.2018 18:00 Uhr

SpG

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf /

SV 1920 Herrenhaide AH

vs.

SG Adelsberg AH

2:5 (1:3)